Is Sea Salt Dry Roasted Pistachios Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT.
Check Sea Salt Dry Roasted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Dry Roasted Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


