Is SEA SALT ENGLISH TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), TOFFEE CENTER (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CASHEWS, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING], NON-HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID [AS A PRESERVATIVE], CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), TOPPING (SEA SALT).
Check SEA SALT ENGLISH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ENGLISH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


