Is Sea Salt, Extra Coarse (16 oz, Zin: 525953) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Extra Coarse
Check Sea Salt, Extra Coarse (16 oz, Zin: 525953) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt, Extra Coarse (16 oz, Zin: 525953) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt, Extra Coarse (16 oz, Zin: 525953) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


