Is SEA SALT FALAFEL CRISPS, SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM OIL), OAT FIBER, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GROUND FAVA BEANS, GROUND CHICKPEAS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY, CRACKED WHEAT, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES, MAJORAM, ALLSPICE.
Check SEA SALT FALAFEL CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT FALAFEL CRISPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


