Is Sea Salt, Fine Crystal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, POTASSIUM IODIDE: 0.01%, SODIUM THIOSULFATE, ANTICAKING AGENTS: YELLOW PRUSSIATE OF SODA, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE.

Check Sea Salt, Fine Crystal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt, Fine Crystal is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go