Is SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO SLICES, SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweetpotato, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Sea Salt.
Check SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO SLICES, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO SLICES, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT FREEZE DRIED SWEETPOTATO SLICES, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go


