Is Sea Salt Fries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, CANOLA, AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, RICE FLOUR, DEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SALT, CORN STARCH, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO MAINTAIN NATURAL COLOR), DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR
Check Sea Salt Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


