Is SEA SALT GELATO TRUFFLE ON A STICK, VANILLA & CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT) SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, NON FAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA, SEA SALT
Check SEA SALT GELATO TRUFFLE ON A STICK, VANILLA & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT GELATO TRUFFLE ON A STICK, VANILLA & CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
VanillaSweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


