Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Salt Good Thins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

corn snacks

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN MEAL, WHITE RICE FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Sea Salt Good Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sea Salt Good Thins | Spoonful