Is SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS, SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUMPED BROWN RICE (BROWN RICE, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT), RICE FLOUR, GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CORN OIL), SESAME SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT GOURMET RICE SNACKS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


