Is SEA SALT GRINDER, GARLIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC.
Check SEA SALT GRINDER, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT GRINDER, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


