Is SEA SALT GRINDER, GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC.
Check SEA SALT GRINDER, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT GRINDER, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


