Is SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT HEIRLOOM HULLESS POPCORN, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


