Is Sea Salt Marcona Almonds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marcona Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Sea Salt Marcona Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Marcona Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt Marcona Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go


