Is SEA SALT MULTIGRAIN QUINOA CRISPS, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOA CRISPS (BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TEFF FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER], SEA SALT), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT MULTIGRAIN QUINOA CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT MULTIGRAIN QUINOA CRISPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


