Is SEA SALT OVEN-BAKED PITA CHIPS, SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, OAT FIBER, SEA SALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS (CANOLA OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID).

Check SEA SALT OVEN-BAKED PITA CHIPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEA SALT OVEN-BAKED PITA CHIPS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping