Is SEA SALT & PEPPER SHAKER DUO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER
Check SEA SALT & PEPPER SHAKER DUO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & PEPPER SHAKER DUO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


