Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Salt Popped-Corn Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Sea salt.

Check Sea Salt Popped-Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sea Salt Popped-Corn Snacks | Spoonful