Is SEA SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT, ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/or Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check SEA SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEA SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT, ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping