Is SEA SALT ROASTED WHOLE CASHEWS, SEA SALT ROASTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT ROASTED WHOLE CASHEWS, SEA SALT ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ROASTED WHOLE CASHEWS, SEA SALT ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT ROASTED WHOLE CASHEWS, SEA SALT ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


