Is Sea Salt (Small, Granular) (16 oz, Zin: 525944) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt (Small, Granular)

Check Sea Salt (Small, Granular) (16 oz, Zin: 525944) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt (Small, Granular) (16 oz, Zin: 525944) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep