Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR BAKED CRUNCHY CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OVEN BAKED CHICKPEAS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN FROM ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), SEA SALT.

Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR BAKED CRUNCHY CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping