Is Sea salt & vinegar crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil) Gluten Free Dried Barley Malt Vinegar* Sea Salt Yeast Extract - Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid - Sugar.
Check Sea salt & vinegar crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea salt & vinegar crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


