Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Packet, Crisp, Bag

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Wheat Free? Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips | Spoonful