Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping