Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


