Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


