Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go