Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


