Is Sea Salt & Vinegar With A Hint Of Serrano Chili Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar Seasoning (vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Serrano Pepper, Citric Acid (for Flavor))

Check Sea Salt & Vinegar With A Hint Of Serrano Chili Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
VinegarySpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go