Is SEA SALT WALNUT BUTTER, SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT WALNUT BUTTER, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT WALNUT BUTTER, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT WALNUT BUTTER, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


