Is Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt
Check Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


