Is Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt

Check Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt Wavy Potato Chips Cooked in 100% Avocado Oil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish