Is Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Rosemary, Garlic, Sage, Black Pepper
Check Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


