Is SEA SALTED ALMOND IN DARK CHOCOLATE EGGS, SEA SALTED ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL), SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF COLORING (VEGETABLE JUICE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN), SEA SALT, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GUM ACACIA, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SEA SALTED ALMOND IN DARK CHOCOLATE EGGS, SEA SALTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALTED ALMOND IN DARK CHOCOLATE EGGS, SEA SALTED ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


