Is SEA SALTED CARAMEL GELATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CARAMEL SAUCE (NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VANILLA, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SEA SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.

Check SEA SALTED CARAMEL GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go