Is Sea Salted Crinkle Cut Crisp Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Sea Salt.
Check Sea Salted Crinkle Cut Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salted Crinkle Cut Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


