Is SEA SALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, SEA SALTED Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Sea Salt
Check SEA SALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, SEA SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, SEA SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, SEA SALTED is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing


