Is SEA SNAX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, ALMONDS, ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED, ALMOND, GLUTINOUS RICE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE, SEA SALT.

Check SEA SNAX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, ALMONDS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go