Is Sea Spray 20 Seasticks 270g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Surimi, Fish, Textured White Fish Protein, Sugar, Humectant (Sorbitol), Stabiliser (Polyphosphates)), Wheat Starch, Egg White, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Soya Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Mirrin (Water, Rice, Wheat, Colour (Caramel)), Crab Extract (Crustacean), Crab, Water, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Glycine, Flavour Enhancer (Di Sodium Guanylate, Succinic Acid)), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soya), Maltodextrin, Clam Extract (Mollusc), L Alanine, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5 Ribonucleotide), Glycine, Firming Agent (Calcium Carbonate), Crab Flavour, Crustacean, Colours (Cochineal, Paprika Extract, Titanium Dioxide)

Check Sea Spray 20 Seasticks 270g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Spray 20 Seasticks 270g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch