Is Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 535g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Surimi, Textured White Fish Protein, Sugar, Stabilizers: Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphates, Water, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Humectant (Sorbitol), Soybean Oil (Soya), Egg White Powder, Crab Meat Extract Powder (Crustacean), Prawn Extract (Crustacean), Flavour Enhancer (Glycine), Prawn Flavour (Crustacean), Stabilizer (Carrageenan), Flavour Enhancer (Mono Sodium Glutamate), Colours (Paprika, Titanium Dioxide)
Check Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 535g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 535g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 535g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Loaf


