Is Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked & Peeled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawns (99%) (Crustacean), Water Glaze, Salt, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452)

Check Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked & Peeled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked & Peeled is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich