Is Sea Veggies, Healthy Seaweed Snack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, Hot Chili Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Red Pepper, Onion), Sea Salt
Check Sea Veggies, Healthy Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Veggies, Healthy Seaweed Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


