Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Salmon, Salt, Sugar

Check SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Pescatarian? SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit | Spoonful