Is Seabest Ckd Shrimp 31-40 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain natural moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)
Check Seabest Ckd Shrimp 31-40 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabest Ckd Shrimp 31-40 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seabest Ckd Shrimp 31-40 Ct is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladGarnishingStir Fry


