Is Seabrook Aunt Bessie's Roast Beef & Yorkshire Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Salt, Onion Powder, Whole MILK Powder, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric acid; Caramelised Sugar Powder, Spice Extract.

Check Seabrook Aunt Bessie's Roast Beef & Yorkshire Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep