Is Seabrook Sea Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Rice flour, Sea salt, Acidity regulators: Sodium diacetate, Citric acid.

Check Seabrook Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish