Is Seachill Cooked& Peeled King Prawns 150G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawn ( Crustacean ) (98%), Salt

Check Seachill Cooked& Peeled King Prawns 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seachill Cooked& Peeled King Prawns 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep