Is Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made From 100% Pure Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cultures, Rennet, Salt.
Check Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


