Is Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From 100% Pure Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cultures, Rennet, Salt.

Check Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seafood Counter Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 LB is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking